Saturday, August 14, 2010

wtf/stop


{Gnome sane?}

Got a small and it's a bit big on me and makes me look chunky (or was it cuz I wore it over another shirt?) but hopefully I'll grow into it with a cute baby bump. :D
if you'd like one for yourself and/or wanna check out other cool designs, click here.

This weekend I'll be hanging out with my mom & sister, they're visiting until Monday just because they love me and Tare.
...OK ok I think it's for tokki but you know, we all reap the benefits. ♥

Have a great weekend!

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

Congratulations x100

missy pig said...

thats a cool shirt. i like the "I like to flash people" shirt hahaha

Jenny said...

what a cool top! :) i love loose fitting t-shirts! haha